Närpes Sparbank Bowlinghall

Förbundsmästerskap 2026

12.09.2026

Finalsteg / Finaalikierros 1:
Pl.Namn / NimiKlubb / SeuraRes.HcpTot.X
1Nybond KurtNärpes BC8215687719
2Ylikoski EsaNärpes BC7377681314
3Lauhaluoma MarkkuNärpes BC6911208119
4Silfversten NilsC.B.69811281013
5Skinnars JohanC.B.7832480719
6Berg AlfNärpes BC7039279515
7Rosenholm EltonC.B.66611678215
8Heikinmäki PenttiNärpes BC6191607796
9Berg KjellNärpes BC6569274812
10Wickman SimonC.B.58412871210
Finalsteg / Finaalikierros 2: (Slutställning / Lopputilanne)
Pl.Namn / NimiKlubb / SeuraStartRes.HcpVpTot.SummaX
1Ylikoski EsaNärpes BC0566576068368315
2Nybond KurtNärpes BC056342606656658
3Lauhaluoma MarkkuNärpes BC0482906063263210
4Silfversten NilsC.B.05268406106107
Matchresultat / Ottelutulos
BanaNamnResHcpSumVpTot-NamnResHcpSumVpTot
Match / Ottelu 1
1-2Nybond Kurt215142290229-Ylikoski Esa2141923330263
3-4Lauhaluoma Markku1943022430254-Silfversten Nils168281960196
Match / Ottelu 2
1-2Lauhaluoma Markku138301680168-Nybond Kurt1581417230202
3-4Silfversten Nils185282130213-Ylikoski Esa2091922830258
Match / Ottelu 3
1-2Ylikoski Esa143191620162-Lauhaluoma Markku1503018030210
3-4Nybond Kurt1901420430234-Silfversten Nils173282010201