Slutresultat Final

Slutställning Stegfinal

#SpelareKlubb
1 Wallin Peter VIFK
2 Köksal Ruzgar BC Islanders
3 Kemppainen Miko BC Islanders
4 Lauhaluoma Markku Närpes BC

Finalsteg 3

Finalmatch (Guld/Silver)

#SpelareKlubbResultatHCPTotalt
1 Wallin Peter VIFK 206 15 221
2 Köksal Ruzgar BC Islanders 168 17 185

Match om 3:e plats (Brons)

#SpelareKlubbResultatHCPTotalt
3 Kemppainen Miko BC Islanders 169 21 190
4 Lauhaluoma Markku Närpes BC 147 30 177

Finalsteg 2

Semifinal: 1 vs 4

#SpelareKlubbResultatHCPTotalt
(1) Kemppainen Miko BC Islanders 169 21 190
(4) Wallin Peter VIFK 201 15 216

Semifinal: 2 vs 3

#SpelareKlubbResultatHCPTotalt
(2) Köksal Ruzgar BC Islanders 216 17 233
(3) Lauhaluoma Markku Närpes BC 171 30 201

Finalsteg 1

#SpelareKlassKlubbSerierResultatTotal HCPTotalt
1Kemppainen MikoBBC Islanders612451261371
2Köksal RuzgarABC Islanders611551021257
3Lauhaluoma MarkkuCNärpes BC610751801255
4Wallin PeterBVIFK61131901221
5Nord KurtCC.B.610621561218
6Viitanen AskoBKuKu610691441213
7Ylikoski EsaBNärpes BC610931081201
8Wickman SimonDC.B.69781921170
9Bäckström MattsBNärpes BC69981081106
10Pehkonen JormaBC.B.69621201082
11Haapa-aho TuukkaAWRB6104901049